NTV Sommer 2017
Endrunde BN/GHW/SN Junioren C (2er) RL

Spielleiter: Michael Warnecke, 38704 Liebenburg, Poststraße 41
Tel: 05346 / 912138 / eMail:

Spielplan

Datum Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Matchpunkte Sätze Spiele Spielbericht
       
1. Runde      
Sa. 12.08.2017 09:00   3 Göttinger TC TC Seesen 1:2 3:4 24:28 anzeigen 
Sa. 12.08.2017 10:00   1 TC Salzgitter-Bad spielfrei        
      2 TC Seesen II TSV Denstorf e.V. 3:0 6:1 35:21 anzeigen 
      4 TC Veltenhof spielfrei        
      5 TC Salzgitter-Bad II spielfrei        
      8 TC SW Steterburg TC Bad Lauterberg im Harz II 2:1 5:3 33:25 anzeigen 
      9 Wolfenbütteler THV TSC Göttingen VI 1:2 3:4 26:26 anzeigen 
      12 TSC Göttingen V spielfrei        
      13 SV Wagenhoff spielfrei        
      14 Heidberger TC WSV Wendschott 3:0 6:1 37:18 anzeigen 
      15 Mündener Tennisclub e. V. TSG Mörse II 0:3 1:6 12:34 anzeigen 
      16 MTV Walle spielfrei        
Sa. 12.08.2017 10:01   6 TC Schwülper TC GW Gifhorn III 1:2 2:5 24:31 anzeigen 
      7 TC Bad Grund TV Blau-Weiß Einbeck e.V. 1:2 3:4 28:30 anzeigen 
      11 Braunschweiger THC III SV Schedetal-Volkmarshausen 3:0 6:0 37:10 anzeigen 
Mi. 16.08.2017 15:30   10 TC Seesen III TC Seeburg 0:3 0:6 22:38 anzeigen 
       
Achtelfinale      
Fr. 18.08.2017 16:00   17 TC Seesen II TC Salzgitter-Bad 0:3 1:6 17:34 anzeigen 
Sa. 19.08.2017 10:00   18 TC Seesen TC Veltenhof 2:1 5:2 34:15 anzeigen 
      23 Heidberger TC SV Wagenhoff 1:2 2:4 19:31 anzeigen 
Sa. 19.08.2017 10:01   20 TV Blau-Weiß Einbeck e.V. TC SW Steterburg 2:1 4:3 28:25 anzeigen 
      22 Braunschweiger THC III TSC Göttingen V 1:2 2:5 20:34 anzeigen 
Sa. 19.08.2017 10:59   21 TSC Göttingen VI TC Seeburg 3:0 6:0 36:4 anzeigen 
So. 20.08.2017 10:00   24 TSG Mörse II MTV Walle 0:3 0:6 10:36 anzeigen 
Mo. 21.08.2017 16:00   19 TC GW Gifhorn III TC Salzgitter-Bad II 0:3 1:6 13:36 anzeigen 
       
Viertelfinale      
Sa. 26.08.2017 10:01   25 TC Salzgitter-Bad TC Seesen 3:0 6:0 36:9 anzeigen 
      26 TC Salzgitter-Bad II TV Blau-Weiß Einbeck e.V. 2:1 4:3 28:22 anzeigen 
Sa. 26.08.2017 11:00   27 TSC Göttingen VI TSC Göttingen V 1:2 2:4 24:31 anzeigen 
So. 27.08.2017 09:00   28 SV Wagenhoff MTV Walle 0:3 1:6 19:36 anzeigen 
       
Halbfinale      
Sa. 02.09.2017 10:00   29 TC Salzgitter-Bad TC Salzgitter-Bad II 3:0 6:1 34:20 anzeigen 
      30 TSC Göttingen V MTV Walle 3:0 6:0 36:0 Gast - w.o. 
       
Finale      
Sa. 09.09.2017 09:00   31 TC Salzgitter-Bad TSC Göttingen V 2:1 5:3 33:28 anzeigen