TV Letter
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2017/2018

Damen 40 (TNO)

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK8 26250695 Bienek, Beate  (1962)  153560 MF
2 LK10 26950409 Witte, Silke  (1969)  114287
3 LK10 27150513 Mahnke, Christina  (1971)  164590
4 LK12 26950411 Hüper, Petra  (1969)  189777
5 LK13 27450046 Knauer, Sandra  (1974)  114063
6 LK13 27300098 Buttgereit, Katja  (1973)  114064
7 LK13 26250671 Graubohm, Brigitte  (1962)  110557
8 LK13 27350042 Gass, Stephanie  (1973)  141730
9 LK13 26650613 Wiebking, Anja  (1966)  114823
10 LK18 27201787 Olbrich, Katja  (1972)  185437

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK13 28701581 Kolter, Ann-Cathrin  (1987)  118685 MF
2 LK15 28050794 Wentler, Melanie  (1980)  267893
3 LK17 28802031 Borchers, Julia  (1988)  111337024
4 LK18 27550285 Seegers, Angela  (1975)  118837
5 LK19 29353020 Harmeling, Nele  (1993)  143853
6 LK19 27850306 Seegers, Kerstin  (1978)  118838
7 LK20 29352710 Müller, Katharina  (1993)  133766
8 LK21 28951382 Krok, Anzhelika  (1989)  134966
9 LK22 29052080 Wilde, Caroline  (1990)  131596
10 LK22 26951705 Scharf, Daniela  (1969)  255255
11 LK23 28901084 Klimmer, Schirin  (1989)  131273 203179
12 LK23 26851180 Denner, Claudia  (1968)  185435
13 LK23 20257675 Eismont, Estella  (2002)  111265825
14 LK23 29051937 Wullekopf, Frauke  (1990)  169445
15 LK23 29963401 Michel, Jasmin  (1999)  111267700
16 LK23 29253970 Stoß, Julia  (1992)  111346527
17 LK23 29806434 Müller, Magdalena  (1998)  167405
18 LK23 20461009 Bachhausen, Alicia  (2004)  111382360
19 LK23 20461193 Behnsen, Nele  (2004)  111382372
20 LK23 20160643 Engelking, Luca  (2001)  111319832
21 LK23 20461034 Fleitling, Sophie  (2004)  111381676
22 LK23 20160509 Lecher, Emelie  (2001)  111381672
23 LK23 26853005 Polonski, Elina  (1968)  111334853
24 LK23 28551927 Gillner, Christine  (1985)  111412045

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 30

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK13 28701581 Kolter, Ann-Cathrin  (1987)  118685
2 LK13 27901328 Canitz, Ilka  (1979)  307093
3 LK13 27450046 Knauer, Sandra  (1974)  114063
4 LK13 27300098 Buttgereit, Katja  (1973)  114064
5 LK13 27350042 Gass, Stephanie  (1973)  141730
6 LK15 28050794 Wentler, Melanie  (1980)  267893
7 LK17 28802031 Borchers, Julia  (1988)  111337024
8 LK18 27201787 Olbrich, Katja  (1972)  185437
9 LK18 27550285 Seegers, Angela  (1975)  118837 MF
10 LK19 27850306 Seegers, Kerstin  (1978)  118838
11 LK22 26951705 Scharf, Daniela  (1969)  255255
12 LK23 26851180 Denner, Claudia  (1968)  185435
13 LK23 28701936 Schmidtko, Nele  (1987)  57759
14 LK23 26853005 Polonski, Elina  (1968)  111334853
15 LK23 26950469 Uecker, Silke  (1969)  118687
16 LK23 28250337 Sollmann, Julia  (1982)  118684
17 LK23 27451845 Maric, Tanja  (1974) 
18 LK23 28551927 Gillner, Christine  (1985)  111412045
19 LK23 28551926 Wissel, Sabrina  (1985)  111412046

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK10 17250877 Pahnke, Heiko  (1972)  158932
2 LK10 17151206 Turré, Jens  (1971)  186033
3 LK10 16101632 Oestreich, Andreas  (1961)  118889
4 LK10 16551115 Fischer, Frank  (1965)  120301
5 LK12 17051008 Mahnke, Carsten  (1970)  162966 MF
6 LK15 17650089 Duske, Jörn  (1976)  124720 103037
7 LK15 17280636 Fischer, Jochen  (1972)  103957
8 LK18 16450670 Mielke, Sven  (1964)  138997
9 LK19 16351235 Halberstadt, Matthias  (1963)  118892
10 LK20 17811346 Hiemann, Roland  (1978)  77332
11 LK20 17003800 Gadow, Michael  (1970)  138673 203042
12 LK21 17751942 Scholz, Jochen  (1977)  321057
13 LK23 17452186 Möller, Christian  (1974)  321001
14 LK23 17250688 Dittmann, Etienne  (1972)  107995
15 LK23 17652581 Brinkmann, Stefan  (1976)  111279260
16 LK23 17052682 Schenkel, Frank  (1970)  321002

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK7 26550068 Brandes, Sabine  (1965)  118895
2 LK12 26551193 Reimers-Schlichte, Regina  (1965)  116473 203083
3 LK12 26550905 Görtemöller, Christine  (1965)  118919 203088
4 LK13 26002860 Suing-Hoping, Nina  (1960)  118779 203088
5 LK13 24750531 Hasselbrink, Ilka  (1947)  116393
6 LK14 25650371 Kube, Stephanie  (1956)  110187 MF
7 LK14 26250821 Lindemann, Dagmar  (1962)  116401 203088
8 LK16 25950679 Bittner, Elke  (1959)  121370
9 LK16 25900121 Essmann, Martina  (1959)  119188 203088
10 LK17 25850663 Rzepka, Petra  (1958)  114518
11 LK17 26251052 Babst, Andrea  (1962)  154304 203179
12 LK23 24950576 Hamer, Iris  (1949)  109969
13 LK23 24450733 Groß-Harmann, Birgit  (1944)  282953
14 LK23 25250690 Christoph, Angelika  (1952)  114519

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)