TSV Isernhagen
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2017

Midcourt U10 Mädchen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 - 20757198 Dreyer, Lilian Zoe  (2007)  111349452
2 - 20757211 Rössel, Kira  (2007)  111374025
3 - 20757136 Avci, Ayse  (2007)  111374030
4 - 20757008 Witt, Lena  (2007)  111357265
5 - 20804929 Kloth, Haily  (2008)  111349462 MF
6 - 20757051 Müller-Frey, Philine Marie  (2007)  111349460
7 - 20952811 Roßmann, Carlotta  (2009)  111349466
8 - 20952736 Witt, Marie  (2009)  111357264
9 - 20757010 Meyer, Charlotte  (2007)  111349456

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Midcourt U10 Jungen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 - 10824380 Witzke, Leonard  (2008)  111343147 MF
2 - 10758059 Wolf, Leonard  (2007)  111347227
3 - 10760969 Flick, Gerrit  (2007)  111349575
4 - 10827312 Jäkel, Nic Luis  (2008)  111349581
5 - 10761206 Müller, Leonard  (2007)  111349580
6 - 10827238 Stock, Timon Constantin  (2008)  111349586

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren C

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK23 10565693 Stähler, Colin  (2005)  314521
2 LK23 10653637 Hentschel, Hannes  (2006)  314271 MF
3 LK23 10650024 Teebken, Max  (2006)  225437
4 LK23 10565746 Cherkeh, Till  (2005)  314700
5 LK23 10565766 Le Roux, Joop Snyders  (2005)  111269213
6 LK23 10565684 Wanser, Tom  (2005)  314701 MF
7 LK23 10565912 Jansen, Frederik  (2005)  111374076
8 LK23 10565655 Merkin, Till  (2005)  111349573
9 - 10824380 Witzke, Leonard  (2008)  111343147
10 - 10758059 Wolf, Leonard  (2007)  111347227
11 - 10760969 Flick, Gerrit  (2007)  111349575

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren B

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK22 10263295 Lietz, Moritz  (2002)  314519
2 LK23 10460325 Popella, Linus  (2004)  111357272 MF
3 LK23 10266551 Grunwald, Jonas Luca  (2002)  314505
4 LK23 10367692 Seemeyer, Florian  (2003)  314524
5 LK23 10456534 Fuhrmann, Kevin  (2004)  111266220
6 LK23 10467520 Dobmeier, Ben  (2004)  111317386
7 LK23 10467609 Stein, Hendrik Vincent  (2004)  111317392
8 LK23 10467227 Garcia, Rubel  (2004)  314691 MF
9 LK23 10467285 Lampe, Fynn  (2004)  111374481
10 LK23 10467432 Kuhtz, Jeremias  (2004)  111374058
11 LK23 10467481 Kind, Nicolas  (2004)  111374066
12 LK23 10565766 Le Roux, Joop Snyders  (2005)  111269213
13 LK23 10565684 Wanser, Tom  (2005)  314701

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Juniorinnen B

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK23 20361505 Wichmann, Fiona Marie  (2003)  111269193 MF
2 LK23 20262042 Meyer, Pauline  (2002)  111326724
3 LK23 20558988 Rehmann, Lina-Felicitas  (2005)  111317358
4 LK23 20461177 Müller, Julia  (2004)  314552
5 LK23 20500208 Heyer, Greta  (2005)  254434
6 LK23 20461075 Wagener, Pauline  (2004)  314550
7 LK23 20400468 Asher, Jillian  (2004)  256666
8 LK23 20262018 Janine, Franke  (2002)  111357261
9 LK23 20261873 Holz, Lea Catharina  (2002)  314526
10 LK23 20461178 Schelenz, Nina  (2004)  314553
11 LK23 20361574 Rössel, Luna  (2003)  111269191 MF
12 LK23 20361473 Wucherpfennig, Lea Catharina  (2003)  111374021
13 LK23 20659440 Schneider, Rania  (2006)  314273
14 LK23 20400639 Rittmöller, Johanna  (2004)  256670

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Juniorinnen A

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK21 20059475 Sievers, Carina  (2000)  111269159
2 LK21 20056132 Chevre, Irina  (2000)  SUI 300187 MF
3 LK22 20052329 Obst, Caecilia  (2000)  167645
4 LK23 20160634 Hartmann, Dorit  (2001)  314267
5 LK23 20059473 Flick, Kira  (2000)  111269163
6 LK23 20160482 Möller, Paulina  (2001)  111317330
7 LK23 29965021 Gutzmer, Anna-Sophie  (1999)  111349410
8 LK23 20060887 Patzschke, Nina  (2000)  111349414
9 LK23 20361505 Wichmann, Fiona Marie  (2003)  111269193
10 LK23 20262042 Meyer, Pauline  (2002)  111326724

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren A

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK20 10455057 Chevre, Aksel  (2004)  SUI 111307186
2 LK21 10064267 Erping, Anton  (2000)  300201
3 LK22 10263295 Lietz, Moritz  (2002)  314519 MF
4 LK23 10165031 Faust, Dorian  (2001)  314508
5 LK23 10164146 Schröder, OLe  (2001)  111317369
6 LK23 10164979 Höke, Zino  (2001)  217073
7 LK23 10266551 Grunwald, Jonas Luca  (2002)  314505
8 LK23 10165049 Regen, Pele  (2001)  111349564
9 LK23 10165073 Müller-Frey, Pit Simon  (2001)  111326725

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK14 26902755 Frühling-Bünger, Nathalie  (1969)  117385
2 LK17 25501302 Pawlaczyk, Ulrike  (1955)  154893 203012
3 LK19 24850066 Boehm, Ingrid  (1948)  123101
4 LK20 24702255 Lepa-Wächter, Marianne  (1947)  107267
5 LK21 27301466 Bartels, Bianca  (1973)  258128
6 LK22 26650579 von Rohr, Claudia  (1966)  145924
7 LK23 26303008 Bruns, Christine  (1963)  117600 MF
8 LK23 25802893 Schwientek-Faupel, Petra  (1958)  117555
9 LK23 26350647 Piepenburg, Marika  (1963)  117603
10 LK23 24802408 Hentschel, Gabriele  (1948)  104794
11 LK23 26150623 Schrader, Ilka  (1961)  103049
12 LK23 26002870 Trappe, Andrea  (1960)  108561
13 LK23 27452183 Witzke, Bettina  (1974)  111347952
14 LK23 26853367 Lukoschek, Bettina  (1968)  111307905
15 LK23 27352336 Aslanidis, Gitta  (1973)  111347946
16 LK23 26953128 Chevre, Monica  (1969)  111347949

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK13 16550208 Wichmann, Marco  (1965)  117904 MF
2 LK18 16651014 von Rohr, Johannes  (1966)  144278
3 LK19 16351092 Philipp, Mirko  (1963)  117906
4 LK19 16704907 Niemeier, Ivo  (1967)  158589
5 LK20 16705077 Zimmer, Torsten  (1967)  190083 203248
6 LK20 17652930 Wolf, Matthias  (1976)  111307199
7 LK21 16351258 Steiner, Markus  (1963)  108007
8 LK21 16904345 Kiesewetter, Michael  (1969)  158587
9 LK23 16651058 Jäkel, Olaf  (1966)  131804
10 LK23 16351153 Helmrich, Rüdiger  (1963)  131597
11 LK23 16604974 Lange, Marko  (1966)  131561
12 LK23 16052980 Othmer, Dietrich  (1960)  154425
13 LK23 16151821 Boltes, Stefan  (1961)  219193

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK13 16550208 Wichmann, Marco  (1965)  117904
2 LK18 16651014 von Rohr, Johannes  (1966)  144278 MF
3 LK19 16351092 Philipp, Mirko  (1963)  117906
4 LK19 16704907 Niemeier, Ivo  (1967)  158589
5 LK20 14905818 Theis, Jürgen  (1949)  117907 MF
6 LK21 16351258 Steiner, Markus  (1963)  108007
7 LK22 16151072 Schrader, Olaf  (1961)  131562
8 LK23 15105118 Bruns, Friedel  (1951)  117911
9 LK23 16651058 Jäkel, Olaf  (1966)  131804
10 LK23 16351153 Helmrich, Rüdiger  (1963)  131597
11 LK23 16052980 Othmer, Dietrich  (1960)  154425
12 LK23 14950125 Gebert, Helmut  (1949)  118426
13 LK23 15105349 Matuszkiewicz, Jurek  (1951)  117910
14 LK23 14805138 Elsner, Michael  (1948)  253670
15 LK23 16151821 Boltes, Stefan  (1961)  219193
16 LK23 14952713 Ruthe, Werner  (1949)  290137 203267

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 70

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK23 13950871 Meißner, Alfred  (1939)  117843
2 LK23 14551656 Schultheis, Wilhelm  (1945)  153202
3 LK23 14503841 Pinkernell, Hans  (1945)  185803
4 LK23 14204497 Schladitz, Peter  (1942)  117529
5 LK23 14004681 Arndt, Dieter  (1940)  117786
6 LK23 14351986 Hein, Siegfried  (1943)  310107
7 LK23 14051101 Hillert, Ernst  (1940)  117594 MF
8 LK23 14152091 Hofmann, Joachim  (1941)  111252037
9 LK23 13450368 Skwirblies, Helmut  (1934)  116977

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)